Composite Calendar

January 2018
Sunday Monday Tuesday Wednesday Thursday Friday Saturday
31
1
2
Lake Region State College - ND
at Northland CTC
Final
63 - 54
3
North Iowa Area Community College
at Rochester CTC
4:00 PM

Minnesota West
at Little Priest Tribal College
Final
82 - 67

Rainy River CC
at Lake Region State College - ND
Final
91 - 70

Minnesota West
at Little Priest Tribal College
Final
83 - 99
4
vs NWCA National Duals
TBA

Dakota College
vs Rainy River CC
Final
93 - 82

Riverland CC
at Luther College JV
Final
0 - 2

St. Mary's JV
at Western Technical
Cancelled

Riverland CC
at Luther JV
Final
85 - 77

at Jamestown Dual
6:00 PM

st marys jv
at Western Technical
Final
78 - 86
5
vs NWCA National Duals
TBA

Rochester CTC
vs North Dakota State College of Science
Final
48 - 84

Ridgewater
vs Vermilion CC
Final
79 - 90

Itasca CC
vs St. Cloud Technical CC
Final
48 - 61

Vermilion CC
vs Ridgewater
Final
54 - 94

Hibbing CC
at Anoka-Ramsey CC
Final
77 - 45

Rochester CTC
vs North Dakota State College of Science
Final
73 - 69

Itasca CC
vs St. Cloud Technical CC
Final
64 - 85

Dakota College
at Northland CTC
Final
51 - 64

Anoka-Ramsey CC
at Dakota County Technical
Final
72 - 74

Minnesota West
at Central Lakes
Final
70 - 57

Mesabi Range CTC
at M State Fergus-Falls
Final
59 - 64

Dakota College
at Northland CTC
Final
66 - 73

Mesabi Range CTC
at M State Fergus-Falls
Final
68 - 88

Minnesota West
at Central Lakes
Final
72 - 96
6
at Ridgewater Open
10:00 AM

at Ridgewater Open
10:00 AM

Mesabi Range CTC
vs St. Cloud Technical CC
Final
59 - 50

Rochester CTC
vs Hibbing CC
Final
64 - 69

Minnesota West
at Vermilion CC
Final
108 - 41

Anoka-Ramsey CC
vs North Dakota State College of Science
Final
81 - 96

Mesabi Range CTC
vs St. Cloud Technical CC
Final
59 - 86

Gogebic Community College
at Northland CTC
Final
61 - 79

Hibbing CC
at Des Moines Area Community College
Final
55 - 111

Minnesota West
vs Vermilion CC
Final
94 - 87

North Dakota State College of Science
at Anoka-Ramsey CC
Final
77 - 48

Rochester CTC
at Dakota County Technical
Final
67 - 74

Itasca CC
at M State Fergus-Falls
Final
65 - 78

Ridgewater
at Central Lakes
Final
60 - 72

Itasca CC
at M State Fergus-Falls
Final
62 - 83

Ridgewater
at Central Lakes
Final
68 - 81

Gustavus Adolphus JV
at Riverland CC
Final
90 - 86
7
Fond du Lac
at Gogebic Community College
Final
61 - 91
8
Gustavus Adolphus College JV
vs Riverland CC
Final
2 - 0
9
Rainy River CC
vs University of Wisconsin-Superior JV
Final
67 - 77

Gogebic Community College
at Mesabi Range CTC
Final
80 - 61

Gogebic Community College
at Mesabi Range CTC
Final
89 - 83

Hibbing CC
at Bethel JV
Final
43 - 81
10
Minnesota West
at Riverland CC
Final
90 - 41

M State Fergus-Falls
at Ridgewater
Final
50 - 65

Anoka-Ramsey CC
at Western Technical
Final
63 - 49

Rochester CTC
at St. Cloud Technical CC
Final
70 - 56

vs NIACC Dual
7:00 PM

Minnesota West
at Riverland CC
Final
74 - 80

Rochester CTC
at St. Cloud Technical CC
Final
86 - 77

Anoka-Ramsey CC
at Western Technical
Final
78 - 66

M State Fergus-Falls
at Ridgewater
Final
84 - 77
11
12
Central Lakes
at Itasca CC
Final
82 - 55

Rainy River CC
at Hibbing CC
Final
71 - 66

Mesabi Range CTC
at Vermilion CC
Final
80 - 46

Central Lakes
at Itasca CC
Final
83 - 56

Rainy River CC
at Hibbing CC
Final
117 - 76

Mesabi Range CTC
at Vermilion CC
Final
57 - 102

Fond du Lac
at Northland CTC
Final
55 - 93
13
Minnesota West
at M State Fergus-Falls
Final
76 - 69

Western Technical
at Rochester CTC
Final
51 - 90

Fond du Lac
at Central Lakes
Cancelled

Itasca CC
at Northland CTC
Final
49 - 78

Anoka-Ramsey CC
at Riverland CC
Final
59 - 40

St. Cloud Technical CC
at Ridgewater
Final
58 - 73

Hibbing CC
at Mesabi Range CTC
Final
68 - 47

Vermilion CC
vs Rainy River CC
Final
64 - 95

Fond du Lac
at Central Lakes
Final
60 - 83

Western Technical
at Rochester CTC
Final
55 - 102

Minnesota West
at M State Fergus-Falls
Final - OT
0 - 2

Anoka-Ramsey CC
at Riverland CC
Final
89 - 66

Itasca CC
at Northland CTC
Final
45 - 96

Hibbing CC
at Mesabi Range CTC
Final
76 - 89

St. Cloud Technical CC
at Ridgewater
Final
74 - 69

Rainy River CC
at Vermilion CC
Final
88 - 101
14
15
16
vs Itasca Dual
Final
W 30-25
17
Western Technical
at Minnesota West
Final
53 - 97

Ridgewater
at Rochester CTC
Final
51 - 95

Central Lakes
at Vermilion CC
Final
81 - 54

Northland CTC
at Rainy River CC
Final
58 - 62

M State Fergus-Falls
at Anoka-Ramsey CC
Final
64 - 77

Hibbing CC
at Itasca CC
Final
85 - 42

Riverland CC
at St. Cloud Technical CC
Final
44 - 86

Western Technical
at Minnesota West
Final
2 - 0

Ridgewater
at Rochester CTC
Final
61 - 86

Central Lakes
at Vermilion CC
Final - OT
108 - 111

M State Fergus-Falls
at Anoka-Ramsey CC
Final
70 - 85

Hibbing CC
at Itasca CC
Final
103 - 98

Mesabi Range CTC
at Fond du Lac
Final
73 - 93

Northland CTC
at Rainy River CC
Final
72 - 79

Riverland CC
at St. Cloud Technical CC
Final
75 - 59
18
at Northland Dual
7:00 PM
19
20
Worthington Open
9:00 AM

vs Worthington Open
9:00 AM

at Worthington Open
10:00 AM

Minnesota West
at Ridgewater
Final
79 - 67

Riverland CC
at Rochester CTC
Final
0 - 2

Central Lakes
at Mesabi Range CTC
Final
71 - 66

Hibbing CC
at Northland CTC
Final
58 - 64

M State Fergus-Falls
at Western Technical
Final
44 - 58

Itasca CC
vs Rainy River CC
Final
54 - 100

St. Cloud Technical CC
at Anoka-Ramsey CC
Final
64 - 73

Itasca CC
at Rainy River CC
Final
62 - 98

Central Lakes
at Mesabi Range CTC
Final
79 - 71

Ridgewater
at Minnesota West
Final
63 - 75

Riverland CC
at Rochester CTC
Final
61 - 83

St. Cloud Technical CC
at Anoka-Ramsey CC
Final
79 - 93

M State Fergus-Falls
at Western Technical
Final
93 - 65

Hibbing CC
at Northland CTC
Final
51 - 80

Vermilion CC
at Fond du Lac
Final
105 - 86
21
22
23
Gogebic Community College
at Hibbing CC
Final
75 - 83

Gogebic Community College
at Hibbing CC
Final
90 - 61
24
Anoka-Ramsey CC
at Minnesota West
Final
53 - 89

Rochester CTC
at M State Fergus-Falls
Final
80 - 51

Ridgewater
at Riverland CC
Final
58 - 47

Rainy River CC
vs Duluth Area Thunderdogs
Final
69 - 78

Western Technical
at St. Cloud Technical CC
Final
60 - 53

Anoka-Ramsey CC
at Minnesota West
Final
67 - 87

Rochester CTC
at M State Fergus-Falls
Final
87 - 60

Ridgewater
at Riverland CC
Final
66 - 78

Rainy River CC
at Fond du Lac
Final
78 - 70

Western Technical
at St. Cloud Technical CC
Final
77 - 65
25
vs Northland Dual
Final
W 40-12

Ridgewater
7:00 PM
26
Hibbing CC
at UWS JV
Final
83 - 62

Rainy River CC
at Central Lakes
Final
68 - 64

Northland CTC
at Vermilion CC
Final
84 - 51

Mesabi Range CTC
at Itasca CC
Final
81 - 54

Fond du Lac
at Hibbing CC
Final
71 - 76

Rainy River CC
at Central Lakes
Final
97 - 89

Mesabi Range CTC
at Itasca CC
Final - OT
75 - 82

Northland CTC
at Vermilion CC
Final
85 - 69
27
vs Harper Open
9:00 AM

Minnesota West
at St. Cloud Technical CC
Final
78 - 71

Rochester CTC
at Anoka-Ramsey CC
Final
83 - 62

Hibbing CC
at Central Lakes
Final
78 - 66

Northland CTC
at Mesabi Range CTC
Final
68 - 40

M State Fergus-Falls
at Riverland CC
Final
66 - 44

Western Technical
at Ridgewater
Final
73 - 84

Itasca CC
at Vermilion CC
Final
81 - 72

at Cloud College
1:00 PM

Western Technical
at Ridgewater
Final
76 - 67

Rochester CTC
at Anoka-Ramsey CC
Final
69 - 71

Minnesota West
at St. Cloud Technical CC
Final
95 - 94

Hibbing CC
at Central Lakes
Final
69 - 95

M State Fergus-Falls
at Riverland CC
Final
65 - 76

Northland CTC
at Mesabi Range CTC
Final
80 - 63

Itasca CC
at Vermilion CC
Final
65 - 89
28
29
30
vs MN-West Dual
Final
W 42-12

at Rochester
7:00 PM
31
Fond du Lac
at Itasca CC
Final
74 - 71

Western Technical
vs Riverland CC
Final
80 - 36

Minnesota West
at Rochester CTC
Final
69 - 61

Central Lakes
at Northland CTC
Final
61 - 71

Anoka-Ramsey CC
at Ridgewater
Final
64 - 73

Vermilion CC
at Hibbing CC
Final
46 - 96

Rainy River CC
at Mesabi Range CTC
Final
76 - 65

M State Fergus-Falls
at St. Cloud Technical CC
Final
46 - 65

Minnesota West
at Rochester CTC
Final
80 - 77

Central Lakes
at Northland CTC
Final
60 - 63

Anoka-Ramsey CC
at Ridgewater
Final
85 - 72

Vermilion CC
at Hibbing CC
Final
72 - 65

Western Technical
at Riverland CC
Final
83 - 96

Rainy River CC
at Mesabi Range CTC
Final
97 - 83

M State Fergus-Falls
at St. Cloud Technical CC
Final
88 - 66
1
2
3
vs Don Parker Open
9:00 AM

at Briar Cliff Open
9:00 AM

Fond du Lac
at Mesabi Range CTC
Final
77 - 92

Western Technical
at Anoka-Ramsey CC
Final
80 - 46

Riverland CC
at Minnesota West
Final
52 - 86

St. Cloud Technical CC
at Rochester CTC
Final
49 - 88

Vermilion CC
at Central Lakes
Final
52 - 83

Rainy River CC
at Northland CTC
Final
65 - 70

Ridgewater
at M State Fergus-Falls
Final
57 - 71

Itasca CC
at Hibbing CC
Final
57 - 103

St. Cloud Technical CC
at Rochester CTC
Final
75 - 83

Riverland CC
at Minnesota West
Final
79 - 82

Vermilion CC
at Central Lakes
Final
70 - 97

Western Technical
at Anoka-Ramsey CC
Final
63 - 84

Ridgewater
at M State Fergus-Falls
Final
85 - 78

Rainy River CC
at Northland CTC
Final
72 - 62

Itasca CC
at Hibbing CC
Final
79 - 65