Tabs

No Event
No Event
Mon Oct 30
Cancelled
Rochester CTC
vs. St. Mary's Scrimmage
@ Winona, MN
Sat Nov 04
Final
75 Rochester CTC
52 at Milwaukee Area Technical College
Sat Nov 04
Final
38 Anoka-Ramsey CC
80 at Lake Region State College - ND
Sleep Inn Tournament
Sun Nov 05
Final
44 Anoka-Ramsey CC
96 vs. University of Jamestown JV
@ Lake Region State College
Wed Nov 08
Final
76 North Dakota State College of Science
50 at M State Fergus-Falls
Wed Nov 08
Final
47 Western Technical
72 at Milwaukee Area Technical College
Fri Nov 10
Final
66 Dakota College
77 vs. Northland CTC
@ Devils Lake, ND Holiday Inn Express Classic
Fri Nov 10
Final
87 Gogebic Community College
74 vs. St. Cloud Technical CC
@ Coon Rapids, MN Anoka Ramsey Tournament
Fri Nov 10
Final
95 Dordt College JV
56 vs. Riverland CC
@ MN West Sanford Worthington Hospital Classic
Fri Nov 10
Final
53 Madison College
49 at Anoka-Ramsey CC
ARCC Classic
Fri Nov 10
Final
76 Northwestern JV
79 at Minnesota West
Sat Nov 11
Final - OT
80 St. Cloud Technical CC
73 at Madison College
Anoka-Ramsey CC Tournament
Sat Nov 11
Final
43 Riverland CC
101 vs. Northwestern JV
@ MN West Sanford Worthington Hospital Classic
Sat Nov 11
Final
119 Bryant & Stratton College (WI)
64 at Western Technical
Lacrosse, WI
Sat Nov 11
Final
72 Northland CTC
58 at Lake Region State College - ND
Holiday Inn Express Classic
Sat Nov 11
Final
60 Dordt JV
69 at Minnesota West
Sat Nov 11
Final
76 Gogebic Community College
63 at Anoka-Ramsey CC
ARCC Classic
Sat Nov 11
Final
38 Leech Lake Tribal College
91 at Central Lakes
Sat Nov 11
Final - OT
89 Itasca CC
87 at Leech Lake
Tue Nov 14
Final
84 Rainy River CC
66 at Mesabi Range CTC
Wed Nov 15
Final
36 M State Fergus-Falls
52 at Northland CTC
Thu Nov 16
Final
57 St. Mary's JV
72 at Rochester CTC
Thu Nov 16
Final
50 Western Technical
92 at Luther College JV
Fri Nov 17
Final
73 Rainy River CC
91 vs. Gogebic Community College
@ Vermilion Community College
Fri Nov 17
Final - OT
97 United Tribes Technical College
90 at Central Lakes
Fri Nov 17
Final
55 St. Cloud Technical CC
66 at Hibbing CC
Fri Nov 17
Final
75 Itasca CC
67 at Vermilion CC
Sat Nov 18
Final
93 Rainy River CC
74 vs. Itasca CC
@ Vermilion Community College
Sat Nov 18
Final
70 Minnesota West
63 at Iowa Lakes Community College
Sat Nov 18
Final
66 Leech Lake
78 at Ridgewater
Sat Nov 18
Final
110 Gogebic Community College
60 at Vermilion CC
Mon Nov 20
Final
44 Western Technical
87 at St. Mary's JV
Mon Nov 20
Final
79 Jamestown College JV
53 at Northland CTC
Mon Nov 20
Final
71 Northwestern JV
65 at Minnesota West
Previous Next View Full Schedule
Tue Nov 21
5:00 PM
Itasca CC
at Gogebic Community College
Tue Nov 21
5:30 PM
Madison College
at Rochester CTC
Tue Nov 21
5:30 PM
Central Lakes
at Ridgewater
Tue Nov 21
5:30 PM
Riverland CC
at North Iowa Area Community College
Tue Nov 21
5:30 PM
Vermilion CC
at Mesabi Range CTC
Tue Nov 21
7:00 PM
M State Fergus-Falls
at Concordia JV
Women Only
Wed Nov 22
5:30 PM
North Dakota State College of Science
at Northland CTC
Sat Nov 25
11:00 AM
Bay College
vs. Hibbing CC
@ Gogebic CC Lindquist Classic
Sat Nov 25
4:00 PM
St. Cloud Technical CC
vs. Iowa Western Community College
@ Mason City, IA Thanksgiving Turkey Classic
Sun Nov 26
11:00 AM
St. Cloud Technical CC
vs. Lake Region State College - ND
@ Mason City, IA Thanksgiving Classic
Sun Nov 26
2:00 PM
Hibbing CC
at Gogebic Community College
Mon Nov 27
5:30 PM
Riverland CC
at St. Mary's University JV
at Winona, MN
Tue Nov 28
5:00 PM
Vermilion CC
at Gogebic Community College
Tue Nov 28
5:30 PM
Central Lakes
at Leech Lake Tribal College
Tue Nov 28
5:30 PM
M State Fergus-Falls
at Itasca CC
Tue Nov 28
6:00 PM
Luther College JV
at Western Technical
Tue Nov 28
7:00 PM
Gustavus JV Scrimmage
at Minnesota West
Scrimmage
Wed Nov 29
5:30 PM
Ridgewater
at North Dakota State College of Science
Wed Nov 29
5:30 PM
Hibbing CC
at Mesabi Range CTC
Wed Nov 29
7:00 PM
Rochester CTC
at Crown College JV
Fri Dec 01
5:30 PM
Fond du Lac
at Western Technical
Fri Dec 01
5:30 PM
Central Lakes
at Rochester CTC
Fri Dec 01
5:30 PM
Mesabi Range CTC
at Minnesota West
Fri Dec 01
5:30 PM
Hibbing CC
at M State Fergus-Falls
Fri Dec 01
5:30 PM
Northland CTC
at Riverland CC
at Austin, MN
Fri Dec 01
5:30 PM
Itasca CC
at Anoka-Ramsey CC
Fri Dec 01
5:45 PM
Rainy River CC
at St. Cloud Technical CC
Sat Dec 02
1:00 PM
Rainy River CC
at M State Fergus-Falls
Sat Dec 02
1:00 PM
Vermilion CC
at Minnesota West
Sat Dec 02
1:00 PM
Fond du Lac
at Rochester CTC
Sat Dec 02
1:00 PM
Central Lakes
at Western Technical
Sat Dec 02
1:00 PM
Northland CTC
at Anoka-Ramsey CC
Sat Dec 02
1:00 PM
Itasca CC
at Riverland CC
at Austin, MN
Sat Dec 02
1:00 PM
Hibbing CC
at St. Cloud Technical CC
Sat Dec 02
1:00 PM
Mesabi Range CTC
at Ridgewater
Mon Dec 04
6:00 PM
Riverland CC
at Crown College JV
Tue Dec 05
5:30 PM
Ellsworth Community College
at Rochester CTC
Tue Dec 05
5:30 PM
Ridgewater
at Crown JV
Wed Dec 06
5:00 PM
Mesabi Range CTC
at Gogebic Community College
Wed Dec 06
5:30 PM
Madison College
at Western Technical
Fri Dec 08
5:30 PM
Minnesota West
at Itasca CC
Fri Dec 08
5:30 PM
Rochester CTC
at Vermilion CC
Fri Dec 08
5:30 PM
M State Fergus-Falls
at Central Lakes
Fri Dec 08
5:30 PM
Ridgewater
at Northland CTC
Fri Dec 08
5:30 PM
St. Cloud Technical CC
at Fond du Lac
Fri Dec 08
5:30 PM
Western Technical
at Mesabi Range CTC
Fri Dec 08
5:30 PM
Riverland CC
at Hibbing CC
at Hibbing, MN
Fri Dec 08
5:30 PM
Anoka-Ramsey CC
at Rainy River CC
Sat Dec 09
1:00 AM
Western Technical
at Vermilion CC
Sat Dec 09
1:00 PM
Minnesota West
at Northland CTC
Sat Dec 09
1:00 PM
Rochester CTC
at Mesabi Range CTC
Sat Dec 09
1:00 PM
St. Cloud Technical CC
at Central Lakes
Sat Dec 09
1:00 PM
Riverland CC
at Rainy River CC
at International Falls, MN
Sat Dec 09
1:00 PM
M State Fergus-Falls
at Fond du Lac
Sat Dec 09
1:00 PM
Anoka-Ramsey CC
at Hibbing CC
Sat Dec 09
1:00 PM
Ridgewater
at Itasca CC
Tue Dec 12
5:30 PM
Northland CTC
at M State Fergus-Falls
Wed Dec 13
5:30 PM
Little Priest Tribal College
at Minnesota West
Wed Dec 13
5:30 PM
Itasca CC
at Hibbing CC
Thu Dec 14
6:00 PM
UW Superior JV
at Mesabi Range CTC
Previous Next View Full Schedule

Standings

2017-18 Women's Basketball Standings

Southern
Teams Conf Overall
Rochester CTC 0-0 2-0
Ridgewater 0-0 1-0
Minnesota West 0-0 3-1
St. Cloud Technical CC 0-0 1-2
M State Fergus-Falls 0-0 0-2
Riverland CC 0-0 0-2
Anoka-Ramsey CC 0-0 0-4
Western Technical 0-0 0-4
Northern
Teams Conf Overall
Hibbing CC 0-0 1-0
Northland CTC 0-0 3-1
Itasca CC 0-0 2-1
Rainy River CC 0-0 2-1
Central Lakes 0-0 1-1
Fond du Lac 0-0 0-0
Mesabi Range CTC 0-0 0-1
Vermilion CC 0-0 0-2
Full Standings