Tabs

Sun May 07
Final - 7 innings
2 M State Fergus-Falls
0 at Northland CTC
Sun May 07
Final - 7 innings
1 Ridgewater
3 at St. Cloud Technical CC
Sun May 07
Final - 7 innings
6 Minnesota West
5 at Western Technical
Sun May 07
Final - 7 innings
13 Hibbing CC
10 at Vermilion CC
Sun May 07
Final - 8 innings
6 Itasca CC
7 vs. Rainy River CC
@ Brainerd, Minnesota
Sun May 07
Final - 7 innings
3 M State Fergus-Falls
4 at Northland CTC
Sun May 07
Final - 7 innings
1 Ridgewater
9 at St. Cloud Technical CC
Sun May 07
Final - 7 innings
15 Minnesota West
16 at Western Technical
Sun May 07
Final
8 Rainy River CC
9 at Itasca CC
Sun May 07
Final - 7 innings
3 Hibbing CC
2 at Vermilion CC
Tue May 09
Final - 7 innings
19 Riverland CC
20 at Minnesota West
Tue May 09
Final - 5 innings
17 Riverland CC
5 at Minnesota West
Thu May 11
Final - 6 innings
1 M State Fergus-Falls
10 at Anoka-Ramsey CC
Thu May 11
Final
0 Central Lakes
2 vs. Itasca CC
@ Grand Rapids Region 13B Tournament
Thu May 11
Final - 8 innings
7 Mesabi Range CTC
4 at Rainy River CC
NJCAA Region XIIIB Tournament
Thu May 11
Final - 5 innings
1 Minnesota West
12 at St. Cloud Technical CC
Region XIIIA Tournament
Thu May 11
Final - 8 innings
12 Central Lakes
9 vs. Rainy River CC
@ Grand Rapids Region 13B Tournament
Thu May 11
Final
3 Mesabi Range CTC
5 vs. Itasca CC
@ Grand Rapids, MN NJCAA Region XIIIB Tournament
Thu May 11
Final
7 Minnesota West
8 at M State Fergus-Falls
Thu May 11
Final
0 Anoka-Ramsey CC
4 at St. Cloud Technical CC
Fri May 12
Final
3 Anoka-Ramsey CC
2 vs. M State Fergus-Falls
@ Waite Park, Mn
Fri May 12
Final
6 Central Lakes
1 vs. Mesabi Range CTC
@ Grand Rapids, MN NJCAA Region XIIIB Tournament
Fri May 12
Final
6 St. Cloud Technical CC
0 at Anoka-Ramsey CC
Fri May 12
Final - 7 innings
5 Northland CTC
6 at Ridgewater
Regional Play In
Fri May 12
Final - 7 innings
4 Mesabi Range CTC
3 vs. M State Fergus-Falls
@ Sauk Rapids, MN Region Play-In Round Robin
Fri May 12
Final
2 Itasca CC
4 vs. Central Lakes
@ Grand Rapids, MN Region 13B Tournament
Fri May 12
Final - 5 innings
6 Western Technical
16 at Riverland CC
Fri May 12
Final - 6 innings
0 Central Lakes
10 at St. Cloud Technical CC
Dick Putz Field
Fri May 12
Final - 7 innings
10 Northland CTC
11 at Ridgewater
Regional Play In
Fri May 12
Final - 7 innings
4 Hibbing CC
9 at Itasca CC
Fri May 12
Final
16 Itasca CC
7 vs. Central Lakes
@ Grand Rapids, MN Region 13B Tournament
Fri May 12
Final - 7 innings
11 Anoka-Ramsey CC
1 vs. M State Fergus-Falls
@ Bob Cross Field Region Play-In Round Robin
Fri May 12
Final - 7 innings
7 Riverland CC
0 at Western Technical
Fri May 12
Final - 5 innings
3 Central Lakes
13 at St. Cloud Technical CC
Dick Putz Field
Fri May 12
Final - 5 innings
2 Hibbing CC
12 at Itasca CC
Fri May 12
Final
3 Mesabi Range CTC
1 vs. Anoka-Ramsey CC
@ Sauk Rapids, MN Region Play-In Round Robin
Sat May 13
Final
0 Vermilion CC
3 at Rainy River CC
Sat May 13
Final
5 Rainy River CC
6 vs. Vermilion CC
@ Int'l Falls, MN
Sun May 14
Final
4 Vermilion CC
5 at Rainy River CC
Thu May 18
Final - 5 innings
3 Onondaga Community College
11 at St. Cloud Technical CC
Thu May 18
Final - 7 innings
5 Mesabi Range CTC
16 vs. St. Cloud Technical CC
@ Dick Putz NJCAA Region XIII Tournament
Thu May 18
Final - 5 innings
11 Herkimer College
0 vs. Itasca CC
@ Rochester, MN
Thu May 18
Final
3 Ridgewater
7 at Century College
Region XIII Tournament
Thu May 18
Final
2 Minnesota West
3 vs. Rainy River CC
@ St. Cloud, MN Region XIII Tournament
Thu May 18
Final
7 Rock Valley College
0 vs. St. Cloud Technical CC
@ Rochester, MN
Thu May 18
Final
11 Brookdale Community College
5 vs. Itasca CC
@ Rochester, MN
Thu May 18
Final - 12 innings
6 Riverland CC
5 vs. Itasca CC
@ Joe Faber Field
Thu May 18
Final
0 Ridgewater
6 at Minnesota West
Thu May 18
Final
8 Mesabi Range CTC
4 vs. Itasca CC
@ Dick Putz Field
Fri May 19
Final
13 St. Cloud Technical CC
12 vs. Brookdale Community College
@ Rochester, MN
Fri May 19
Final
6 Onondaga Community College
3 vs. Itasca CC
@ Rochester, MN
Fri May 19
Final
9 Riverland CC
2 at St. Cloud Technical CC
Region XIII Tournament
Fri May 19
Final
0 Rainy River CC
4 vs. Century College
@ St. Cloud, MN Region XIII Tournament
Fri May 19
Final
5 St. Cloud Technical CC
7 vs. Suffolk CC
@ Rochester, MN
Fri May 19
Final
3 Rainy River CC
1 vs. Mesabi Range CTC
@ St. Cloud, MN Region XIII Tournament
Fri May 19
Final - 5 innings
12 St. Cloud Technical CC
0 at Minnesota West
Region XIII Tournament
Fri May 19
Final
5 Century College
1 at Riverland CC
Region XIII Tournament
Sun May 21
Final
19 St. Cloud Technical CC
10 vs. Rainy River CC
@ St. Johns University Region XIII Tournament
Sun May 21
Final
2 St. Cloud Technical CC
4 at Riverland CC
Mon May 22
Final
2 Riverland CC
3 at Century College
Previous Next View Full Schedule
No events to show.

Standings

2017 Baseball Standings

Central
Teams Conf Overall
St. Cloud Technical CC 15-1 38-7
Ridgewater 9-7 17-19
M State Fergus-Falls 6-10 11-18
Northland CTC 6-10 14-29
Central Lakes 4-12 5-40
North
Teams Conf Overall
Itasca CC 15-1 32-18
Rainy River CC 10-6 26-21
Mesabi Range CTC 9-7 17-25
Vermilion CC 4-12 13-24
Hibbing CC 2-14 4-36
South
Teams Conf Overall
Minnesota West 14-2 28-19
Riverland CC 10-6 31-10
Rochester CTC 7-9 19-23
Anoka-Ramsey CC 5-11 18-22
Western Technical 4-12 5-22
Full Standings

2016-17 Men's Basketball Standings

Southern
Teams Conf Overall
Anoka-Ramsey CC 12-2 28-5
Riverland CC 11-3 22-8
St. Cloud Technical CC 10-4 20-7
Ridgewater 8-6 17-8
Rochester CTC 8-6 17-12
Minnesota West 5-9 8-18
Western Technical 1-13 5-20
M State Fergus-Falls 1-13 5-22
Northern
Teams Conf Overall
Northland CTC 12-2 22-6
Central Lakes 11-3 21-8
Vermilion CC 10-4 18-12
Rainy River CC 9-5 20-8
Fond du Lac 7-7 11-13
Mesabi Range CTC 4-10 10-15
Itasca CC 2-12 7-20
Hibbing CC 1-13 1-24
Full Standings

2016-17 Women's Basketball Standings

Northern
Teams Conf Overall
Northland CTC 11-1 25-5
Mesabi Range CTC 10-2 20-7
Itasca CC 8-4 17-8
Hibbing CC 6-6 10-18
Central Lakes 4-8 7-17
Rainy River CC 3-9 5-18
Fond du Lac 0-0 0-3
Vermilion CC 0-12 0-22
Southern
Teams Conf Overall
Anoka-Ramsey CC 10-2 20-10
Rochester CTC 9-3 17-11
Minnesota West 8-4 19-7
M State Fergus-Falls 8-4 13-12
Western Technical 3-9 7-15
St. Cloud Technical CC 3-9 6-17
Ridgewater 1-11 5-15
Riverland CC 0-0 0-0
Full Standings

2016 Football Standings

Eastern
Teams Div Conf
Central Lakes 2-0 11-0
Rochester CTC 5-1 5-4
Itasca CC 1-1 3-3
Vermilion CC 2-4 2-6
Mesabi Range CTC 0-2 1-4
Fond du Lac 0-2 1-5
Western
Teams Div Conf
NDSCS 3-1 6-1
Dakota College 2-3 2-2
Northland CTC 2-1 2-3
Minnesota West 0-4 1-3
Ridgewater 2-2 1-4
M State Fergus-Falls 2-0 0-0
Full Standings

2016 Men's Soccer Standings

Teams Conf Overall
Anoka-Ramsey CC 5-0 14-3
Lake Superior College 1-2-1 3-5-1
Riverland CC 1-4-1 3-10-1
Dakota County Technical 0-0 7-9
Bismarck State College 0-0 0-0
Hibbing CC 0-0 0-0
Century College 0-2 4-12-1
Full Standings

2016 Women's Soccer Standings

Teams Conf Overall
Anoka-Ramsey CC 3-0 13-3-1
Dakota County Technical 0-0 7-8
Century College 0-0 0-13-1
Hibbing CC 0-0 0-0
Riverland CC 0-0 0-0
Rochester CTC 0-1 2-7
Lake Superior College 0-2 3-2-1
Full Standings

2017 Softball Standings

Southern
Teams Conf Overall
St. Cloud Technical CC 22-1 41-9
Anoka-Ramsey CC 15-7 27-20
M State Fergus-Falls 13-7 20-9
Minnesota West 6-14 6-20
Riverland CC 4-16 4-26
Ridgewater 3-17 3-21
Rochester CTC 0-0 0-0
Northern
Teams Conf Overall
Itasca CC 10-2 28-22
Central Lakes 9-3 20-20
Mesabi Range CTC 8-3 22-14
Rainy River CC 7-5 23-17
Hibbing CC 4-6 6-19
Vermilion CC 1-10 1-16
Northland CTC 1-11 3-31
Fond du Lac 0-0 0-0
Full Standings

2016 Volleyball Standings

Southern
Teams Conf Overall
M State Fergus-Falls 13-1 27-4
Ridgewater 13-1 26-6
Rochester CTC 10-4 15-17
St. Cloud Technical CC 8-6 18-11
Riverland CC 5-9 6-21
Western Technical 3-10 6-15
Anoka-Ramsey CC 2-12 4-26
Minnesota West 1-12 2-18
Northern
Teams Conf Overall
Central Lakes 13-1 22-13
Rainy River CC 11-3 21-12
Itasca CC 10-4 17-14
Mesabi Range CTC 8-6 15-15
Hibbing CC 6-8 16-16
Northland CTC 6-8 12-14
Vermilion CC 2-12 2-21
Fond du Lac 0-14 0-17
Full Standings